Simba/Horsch Cultivator Spares – all new and unused

£1,000

HORSCH SEAL KIT – SI-HO00100344
RUBBER STRAP – SI-HO00130136
BUSH 32/24 X 30 – SI-HO00170119
TOOL POINT REMOVER FG – SI-HO00190189
LEVELER/ SCRAPER ASSY – SI-HO00200156
WEEDER CLAMP – SI-HO00230101
SPECIAL WASHER – SI-HO00310036
POINT STRIAGHT (MAXIMI – SI-HO00310075
DUCKS FOOT – SI-HO00310081
LEG UNIPRESS (KNOCKON) – SI-HO00310232
BRACKET – DISC HUB RH – SI-HO00310233
BRACKET – DISC HUB LH – SI-HO00310726
TOOL POINT REMOVAL – SI-HO00310827
AEROSOL SIMBA YELLOW – SI-HO00310891
ERADICATOR SPRING – SI-HO00310915
M10X30 BOLT – SI-HO00350022
COULTER DISC ASSY – SI-HO00360037
M16X55 HEX HEAD BOLT – SI-HO00360150
WEEDER REAR – SI-HO00360410
TINE – SI-HO00360414
SEAL KIT (FLATLINER) – SI-HO00370233
RUBBER CAP – SI-HO00370250
BUSH – CLAMP RETAINER – SI-HO00370321
SIMBA NEW HOSE ADAPTOR – SI-HO023240001
SHARE BOLT M12X100 – SI-HO23010200
TINE FOLLOWING – SI-HO23010207
COULTER DISC BOLTS – SI-HO23010208
BLANKING PLUG (PRONTO) – SI-HO23011002
POINT RH (MAXIMIX) – SI-HO23240001
POINT LH (MAXIMIX) – SI-HO23247400
LEG – UNIPRESS STD – SI-HO23250303
M16 GALV NUT – SI-HO23250700
SEED COVER – SI-HO29150803
LH SLEEVE YELLOW – SI-HO33611003
RH SLEEVE YELLOW – SI-HO33619705
WING LH BOLT-ON – SI-HO33649301
WING RH BOLT-ON – SI-HO33649302
ROLL PIN 10X36 – SI-HO34060856
SEED FLAP (PLASTIC) – SI-HO34060857
BUSH – SI-HO34060858
WING LH CENTRE – SI-HO34060859
WING RH CENTRE – SI-HO34182600
POINT LEVELING (WIDE) – SI-HO34182700
RIVET 6X30 – SI-P00167
WING LOWER LH BOLT-ON – SI-P00806
WING LOWER RH BOLT-ON – SI-P01240
POINT (SUBSOILER) – SI-P02008
M16X45 BOLT FOOT – SI-P02481
FOOT 28CM WIDE – SI-P03017
FOOT 23CM WIDE – SI-P03087
M16 NUT FOOT – SI-P03448
POINT KNOCK ON 220MM – SI-P04335
7/16X1.5 UNF PLOUGH BO – SI-P04336
POINT REVERSABLE – SI-P05068
ROLL PIN 10X40MM – SI-P07131
POINT BOLT-ON TERRANO – SI-P09148
M12X50 PLOUGH BOLT 8.8 – SI-P10391
WEAR SHIN – SI-P12425
RIVET 6X16 – SI-P12525
M12X60 12.9 BOLT – SI-P12588
7/16 SPECICAL NUT – SI-P12628
BOLT DISC – SI-P12639
M16 T TYPE LOCK NUT – SI-P12640
ROLL PIN 16X40 (POINT) – SI-P12713
7/16X3 PLOUGH POINT – SI-P12725
M12X90 CSK HEAD 12.9 – SI-P16981

Enquire about Simba/Horsch Cultivator Spares – all new and unused